Nom
Année de naissance
Groupe
Circonscription
Série
Adnot, Philippe Philippe Adnot
1945
RASNAG
Aube
2
Aïchi, Leila Leila Aïchi
1970
Groupe écologiste
Paris
1
Alfonsi, Nicolas Nicolas Alfonsi
1936
RDSE
Corse-du-Sud
2
Alquier, Jacqueline Jacqueline Alquier
1947
SOC
Tarn
2
Amoudry, Jean-Paul Jean-Paul Amoudry
1950
UDI-UC
Haute-Savoie
2
André, Michèle Michèle André
1947
SOC
Puy-de-Dôme
1
Andre Pierre Pierre André
1947
UMP
Aisne
2
Andreoni, Serge Serge Andreoni
1940
SOC
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Antiste, Maurice Maurice Antiste
1953
SOC
Martinique
1
Antoinette, Jean-Étienne Jean-Étienne Antoinette
1966
SOC
Guyane
2
Anziani, Alain Alain Anziani
1951
SOC
Gironde
2
Archimbaud, Aline Aline Archimbaud
1948
Groupe écologiste
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Assassi, Éliane Éliane Assassi
1958
CRC
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Assouline, David David Assouline
1959
SOC
Paris
1
Auban, Bertrand Bertrand Auban
1947
SOC
Haute-Garonne
2
Bailly, Dominique Dominique Bailly
1960
SOC
Nord
1
Bailly, Gérard Gérard Bailly
1940
UMP
Jura
1
Barbier, Gilbert Gilbert Barbier
1940
RDSE
Jura
1
Bas Philippe Bas
1958
UMP
Manche
1
Bataille, Delphine Delphine Bataille
1969
SOC
Nord
1
Baylet, Jean-Michel Jean-Michel Baylet
1946
RDSE
Tarn-et-Garonne
2
Beaufils, Marie-France Marie-France Beaufils
1946
CRC
Indre-et-Loire
1
Beaumont, René René Beaumont
1940
UMP
Saône-et-Loire
2
Bechu Christophe Béchu
1974
UMP
Maine-et-Loire
1
Becot Michel Bécot
1939
UMP
Deux-Sèvres
2
Bel, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Bel
1951
SOC
Ariège
2
Belot, Claude Claude Belot
1936
UMP
Charente-Maritime
2
Benbassa, Esther Esther Benbassa
1950
Groupe écologiste
Val-de-Marne
1
Berit-Debat Claude Bérit-Débat
1946
SOC
Dordogne
2
Bernard-Reymond, Pierre Pierre Bernard-Reymond
1944
RASNAG
Hautes-Alpes
2
Berson, Michel Michel Berson
1945
SOC
Essonne
1
Berthou, Jacques Jacques Berthou
1940
SOC
Ain
2
Bertrand, Alain Alain Bertrand
1951
RDSE
Lozère
1
Besson, Jean Jean Besson
1948
SOC
Drôme
2
Billard, Joël Joël Billard
1953
UMP
Eure-et-Loir
2
Billout, Michel Michel Billout
1958
CRC
Seine-et-Marne
1
Bizet, Jean Jean Bizet
1947
UMP
Manche
1
Blandin, Marie-Christine Marie-Christine Blandin
1952
Groupe écologiste
Nord
1
Blondin, Maryvonne Maryvonne Blondin
1947
SOC
Finistère
2
Bockel, Jean-Marie Jean-Marie Bockel
1950
UDI-UC
Haut-Rhin
2
Bocquet, Éric Éric Bocquet
1957
CRC
Nord
1
Bonnefoy, Nicole Nicole Bonnefoy
1958
SOC
Charente
2
Boog, Françoise Françoise Boog
1960
UMP
Haut-Rhin
2
Bordas, Patricia Patricia Bordas
1956
SOC
Corrèze
2
Bordier, Pierre Pierre Bordier
1945
UMP
Yonne
2
Bosino, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Bosino
1959
CRC
Oise
1
Botrel, Yannick Yannick Botrel
1951
SOC
Côtes-d'Armor
2
Bouchart, Natacha Natacha Bouchart
1963
UMP
Pas-de-Calais
1
Bouchoux, Corinne Corinne Bouchoux
1964
Groupe écologiste
Maine-et-Loire
1
Bourdin, Joël Joël Bourdin
1938
UMP
Eure
2
Bourquin, Martial Martial Bourquin
1952
SOC
Doubs
2
Bourzai, Bernadette Bernadette Bourzai
1945
SOC
Corrèze
2
Boutant, Michel Michel Boutant
1956
SOC
Charente
2
Boyer, Jean Jean Boyer
1937
UDI-UC
Haute-Loire
1
Bricq, Nicole Nicole Bricq
1947
SOC
Seine-et-Marne
1
Bruguiere Marie-Thérèse Bruguière
1942
UMP
Hérault
2
Buffet, François-Noël François-Noël Buffet
1963
UMP
Rhône
2
Caffet, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Caffet
1951
SOC
Paris
1
Calvet, François François Calvet
1953
UMP
Pyrénées-Orientales
1
Camani, Pierre Pierre Camani
1952
SOC
Lot-et-Garonne
1
Cambon, Christian Christian Cambon
1948
UMP
Val-de-Marne
1
Campion, Claire-Lise Claire-Lise Campion
1951
SOC
Essonne
1
Cantegrit, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Cantegrit
1933
UMP
Français établis hors de France
1
Capo-Canellas, Vincent Vincent Capo-Canellas
1967
UDI-UC
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Cardoux, Jean-Noël Jean-Noël Cardoux
1946
UMP
Loiret
1
Carle, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Carle
1948
UMP
Haute-Savoie
2
Carrere Jean-Louis Carrère
1944
SOC
Landes
1
Cartron, Françoise Françoise Cartron
1949
SOC
Gironde
2
Carvounas, Luc Luc Carvounas
1971
SOC
Val-de-Marne
1
Cayeux, Caroline Caroline Cayeux
1948
UMP
Oise
1
Cazeau, Bernard Bernard Cazeau
1939
SOC
Dordogne
2
Cesar Gérard César
1934
UMP
Gironde
2
Charon, Pierre Pierre Charon
1951
UMP
Paris
1
Chastan, Yves Yves Chastan
1948
SOC
Ardèche
2
Chatillon, Alain Alain Chatillon
1943
UMP
Haute-Garonne
2
Chauveau, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Chauveau
1942
UMP
Sarthe
2
Chevenement Jean-Pierre Chevènement
1939
RDSE
Territoire de Belfort
2
Chiron, Jacques Jacques Chiron
1949
SOC
Isère
1
Claireaux, Karine Karine Claireaux
1963
SOC
Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon
1
Cleach Marcel-Pierre Cléach
1934
UMP
Sarthe
2
Cohen, Laurence Laurence Cohen
1953
CRC
Val-de-Marne
1
Cointat, Christian Christian Cointat
1943
UMP
Français établis hors de France
2
Collin, Yvon Yvon Collin
1944
RDSE
Tarn-et-Garonne
2
Collomb, Gérard Gérard Collomb
1947
SOC
Rhône
2
Collombat, Pierre-Yves Pierre-Yves Collombat
1945
RDSE
Var
2
Conway-Mouret, Hélène Hélène Conway-Mouret
1960
SOC
Français établis hors de France
1
Cornano, Jacques Jacques Cornano
1956
SOC
Guadeloupe
1
Cornu, Gérard Gérard Cornu
1952
UMP
Eure-et-Loir
2
Couderc, Raymond Raymond Couderc
1946
UMP
Hérault
2
Courteau, Roland Roland Courteau
1943
SOC
Aude
2
Courtois, Jean-Patrick Jean-Patrick Courtois
1951
UMP
Saône-et-Loire
2
Cukierman, Cécile Cécile Cukierman
1976
CRC
Loire
1
Dallier, Philippe Philippe Dallier
1962
UMP
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Dantec, Ronan Ronan Dantec
1963
Groupe écologiste
Loire-Atlantique
1
Darniche, Philippe Philippe Darniche
1943
RASNAG
Vendée
2
Dassault, Serge Serge Dassault
1925
UMP
Essonne
1
Daudigny, Yves Yves Daudigny
1947
SOC
Aisne
2
Daunis, Marc Marc Daunis
1955
SOC
Alpes-Maritimes
2
David, Annie Annie David
1963
CRC
Isère
1
Debré, Isabelle Isabelle Debré
1957
UMP
Hauts-de-Seine
1
del Picchia, Robert Robert del Picchia
1942
UMP
Français établis hors de France
2
Delahaye, Vincent Vincent Delahaye
1959
UDI-UC
Essonne
1
Delattre, Francis Francis Delattre
1946
UMP
Val-d'Oise
1
Delebarre, Michel Michel Delebarre
1946
SOC
Nord
1
Demerliat, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Demerliat
1943
SOC
Haute-Vienne
2
Demessine, Michelle Michelle Demessine
1947
CRC
Nord
1
Demontès, Christiane Christiane Demontès
1954
SOC
Rhône
2
Deneux, Marcel Marcel Deneux
1928
UDI-UC
Somme
2
Deriot Gérard Dériot
1944
UMP
Allier
2
Deroche, Catherine Catherine Deroche
1953
UMP
Maine-et-Loire
1
Desessard, Jean Jean Desessard
1952
Groupe écologiste
Paris
1
Desplan, Félix Félix Desplan
1943
SOC
Guadeloupe
1
Detraigne Yves Détraigne
1954
UDI-UC
Marne
1
Didier, Évelyne Évelyne Didier
1948
CRC
Meurthe-et-Moselle
1
Dilain, Claude Claude Dilain
1948
SOC
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Dini, Muguette Muguette Dini
1940
UDI-UC
Rhône
2
Doligé, Éric Éric Doligé
1943
UMP
Loiret
1
Domeizel, Claude Claude Domeizel
1940
SOC
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
2
Dominati, Philippe Philippe Dominati
1954
UMP
Paris
1
Dubois, Daniel Daniel Dubois
1952
UDI-UC
Somme
2
Duchene Marie-Annick Duchêne
1940
UMP
Yvelines
1
Dufaut, Alain Alain Dufaut
1944
UMP
Vaucluse
2
Dulait, André André Dulait
1937
UMP
Deux-Sèvres
2
Dupont, Ambroise Ambroise Dupont
1937
UMP
Calvados
2
Dupont, Jean-Léonce Jean-Léonce Dupont
1955
UDI-UC
Calvados
2
Durrieu, Josette Josette Durrieu
1937
SOC
Hautes-Pyrénées
1
Duvernois, Louis Louis Duvernois
1941
UMP
Français établis hors de France
1
Eblé, Vincent Vincent Eblé
1957
SOC
Seine-et-Marne
1
Emery-Dumas, Anne Anne Emery-Dumas
1959
SOC
Nièvre
1
Emorine, Jean-Paul Jean-Paul Emorine
1944
UMP
Saône-et-Loire
2
Escoffier, Anne-Marie Anne-Marie Escoffier
1942
RDSE
Aveyron
2
Esgaulx, Marie-Hélène des Marie-Hélène des Esgaulx
1950
UMP
Gironde
2
Esnol, Philippe Philippe Esnol
1954
RDSE
Yvelines
1
Espagnac, Frédérique Frédérique Espagnac
1972
SOC
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
1
Falco, Hubert Hubert Falco
1947
UMP
Var
2
Fauconnier, Alain Alain Fauconnier
1945
SOC
Aveyron
2
Favier, Christian Christian Favier
1951
CRC
Val-de-Marne
1
Ferat Françoise Férat
1949
UDI-UC
Marne
1
Ferrand, André André Ferrand
1936
UMP
Français établis hors de France
2
Fichet, Jean-Luc Jean-Luc Fichet
1953
SOC
Finistère
2
Filleul, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Filleul
1943
SOC
Indre-et-Loire
1
Fischer, Guy Guy Fischer
1944
CRC
Rhône
2
Fontaine, Michel Michel Fontaine
1952
UMP
La Réunion
1
Fortassin, François François Fortassin
1939
RDSE
Hautes-Pyrénées
1
Foucaud, Thierry Thierry Foucaud
1954
CRC
Seine-Maritime
2
Fouché, Alain Alain Fouché
1942
UMP
Vienne
2
Fournier, Bernard Bernard Fournier
1946
UMP
Loire
1
Fournier, Jean-Paul Jean-Paul Fournier
1945
UMP
Gard
2
Frassa, Christophe-André Christophe-André Frassa
1968
UMP
Français établis hors de France
2
Frecon Jean-Claude Frécon
1944
SOC
Loire
1
Frogier, Pierre Pierre Frogier
1950
UMP
Nouvelle-Calédonie
1
Gaillard, Yann Yann Gaillard
1936
UMP
Aube
2
Gaouyer, Marie-Françoise Marie-Françoise Gaouyer
1949
SOC
Seine-Maritime
2
Garrec, René René Garrec
1934
UMP
Calvados
2
Garriaud-Maylam, Joëlle Joëlle Garriaud-Maylam
1955
UMP
Français établis hors de France
1
Gattolin, André André Gattolin
1960
Groupe écologiste
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Gaudin, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Gaudin
1939
UMP
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Gautier, Jacques Jacques Gautier
1946
UMP
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Gelard Patrice Gélard
1938
UMP
Seine-Maritime
2
Genisson Catherine Génisson
1949
SOC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Germain, Jean Jean Germain
1947
SOC
Indre-et-Loire
1
Ghali, Samia Samia Ghali
1968
SOC
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Gilles, Bruno Bruno Gilles
1960
UMP
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Gillot, Dominique Dominique Gillot
1949
SOC
Val-d'Oise
1
Gillot, Jacques Jacques Gillot
1948
SOC
Guadeloupe
1
Giraud, Éliane Éliane Giraud
1952
SOC
Isère
1
Giudicelli, Colette Colette Giudicelli
1943
UMP
Alpes-Maritimes
2
Godefroy, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Godefroy
1944
SOC
Manche
1
Gonthier-Maurin, Brigitte Brigitte Gonthier-Maurin
1956
CRC
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Gorce, Gaëtan Gaëtan Gorce
1958
SOC
Nièvre
1
Goulet, Nathalie Nathalie Goulet
1958
UDI-UC
Orne
1
Gourault, Jacqueline Jacqueline Gourault
1950
UDI-UC
Loir-et-Cher
1
Gournac, Alain Alain Gournac
1943
UMP
Yvelines
1
Goy-Chavent, Sylvie Sylvie Goy-Chavent
1963
UDI-UC
Ain
2
Grignon, Francis Francis Grignon
1944
UMP
Bas-Rhin
2
Grosdidier, François François Grosdidier
1961
UMP
Moselle
1
Guene Charles Guené
1952
UMP
Haute-Marne
1
Guerini Jean-Noël Guérini
1951
SOC
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Guerriau, Joël Joël Guerriau
1957
UDI-UC
Loire-Atlantique
1
Guillaume, Didier Didier Guillaume
1959
SOC
Drôme
2
Haut, Claude Claude Haut
1944
SOC
Vaucluse
2
Herisson Pierre Hérisson
1945
UMP
Haute-Savoie
2
Hervé, Edmond Edmond Hervé
1942
SOC
Ille-et-Vilaine
2
Herviaux, Odette Odette Herviaux
1948
SOC
Morbihan
1
Houel, Michel Michel Houel
1942
UMP
Seine-et-Marne
1
Houpert, Alain Alain Houpert
1957
UMP
Côte-d'Or
2
Hue, Robert Robert Hue
1946
RDSE
Val-d'Oise
1
Humbert, Jean-François Jean-François Humbert
1952
UMP
Doubs
2
Hummel, Christiane Christiane Hummel
1942
UMP
Var
2
Hure Benoît Huré
1953
UMP
Ardennes
2
Husson, Jean-François Jean-François Husson
1961
RASNAG
Meurthe-et-Moselle
1
Hyest, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Hyest
1943
UMP
Seine-et-Marne
1
Jarlier, Pierre Pierre Jarlier
1954
UDI-UC
Cantal
2
Jeannerot, Claude Claude Jeannerot
1945
SOC
Doubs
2
Joissains, Sophie Sophie Joissains
1969
UMP
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Jouanno, Chantal Chantal Jouanno
1969
UDI-UC
Paris
1
Kaltenbach, Philippe Philippe Kaltenbach
1966
SOC
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Kammermann, Christiane Christiane Kammermann
1932
UMP
Français établis hors de France
1
Karoutchi, Roger Roger Karoutchi
1951
UMP
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Keller, Fabienne Fabienne Keller
1959
UMP
Bas-Rhin
2
Kerdraon, Ronan Ronan Kerdraon
1962
SOC
Côtes-d'Armor
2
Khiari, Bariza Bariza Khiari
1946
SOC
Paris
1
Kles Virginie Klès
1961
SOC
Ille-et-Vilaine
2
Krattinger, Yves Yves Krattinger
1948
SOC
Haute-Saône
2
Labazée, Georges Georges Labazée
1943
SOC
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
1
Labbé, Joël Joël Labbé
1952
Groupe écologiste
Morbihan
1
Laborde, Françoise Françoise Laborde
1958
RDSE
Haute-Garonne
2
Lajoux, Isabelle Isabelle Lajoux
1960
SOC
Côte-d'Or
2
Lamenie Marc Laménie
1956
UMP
Ardennes
2
Lamure, Élisabeth Élisabeth Lamure
1947
UMP
Rhône
2
Larcher, Gérard Gérard Larcher
1949
UMP
Yvelines
1
Larcher, Serge Serge Larcher
1945
SOC
Martinique
1
Lasserre, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Lasserre
1947
UDI-UC
Pyrénées-Atlantiques
1
Laufoaulu, Robert Robert Laufoaulu
1947
UMP
Wallis-et-Futuna
2
Laurent, Daniel Daniel Laurent
1949
UMP
Charente-Maritime
2
Laurent-Perrigot, Françoise Françoise Laurent-Perrigot
1950
SOC
Gard
2
Laurent, Pierre Pierre Laurent
1957
CRC
Paris
1
Le Cam, Gérard Gérard Le Cam
1954
CRC
Côtes-d'Armor
2
Lecerf, Jean-René Jean-René Lecerf
1951
UMP
Nord
1
Leconte, Jean-Yves Jean-Yves Leconte
1966
SOC
Français établis hors de France
1
Lefevre Antoine Lefèvre
1966
UMP
Aisne
2
Legendre, Jacques Jacques Legendre
1941
UMP
Nord
1
Legge, Dominique de Dominique de Legge
1952
UMP
Ille-et-Vilaine
2
Leleux, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Leleux
1947
UMP
Alpes-Maritimes
2
Le Menn, Jacky Jacky Le Menn
1941
SOC
Ille-et-Vilaine
2
Lenoir, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Lenoir
1944
UMP
Orne
1
Lepage, Claudine Claudine Lepage
1949
SOC
Français établis hors de France
2
Leroy, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Leroy
1952
SOC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Leroy, Philippe Philippe Leroy
1940
UMP
Moselle
1
Le Scouarnec, Michel Michel Le Scouarnec
1949
CRC
Morbihan
1
Letard Valérie Létard
1962
UDI-UC
Nord
1
Lienemann, Marie-Noëlle Marie-Noëlle Lienemann
1951
SOC
Paris
1
Longuet, Gérard Gérard Longuet
1946
UMP
Meuse
1
Lorgeoux, Jeanny Jeanny Lorgeoux
1950
SOC
Loir-et-Cher
1
Lozach, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Lozach
1954
SOC
Creuse
2
Luart, Roland du Roland du Luart
1940
UMP
Sarthe
2
Madec, Roger Roger Madec
1950
SOC
Paris
1
Madrelle, Philippe Philippe Madrelle
1937
SOC
Gironde
2
Magner, Jacques-Bernard Jacques-Bernard Magner
1952
SOC
Puy-de-Dôme
1
Magras, Michel Michel Magras
1954
UMP
Saint-Barthélemy
2
Malherbe-Laurent, Hermeline Hermeline Malherbe-Laurent
1969
RDSE
Pyrénées-Orientales
1
Marc, François François Marc
1950
SOC
Finistère
2
Marie, Didier Didier Marie
1960
SOC
Seine-Maritime
2
Marini, Philippe Philippe Marini
1950
UMP
Oise
1
Marseille, Hervé Hervé Marseille
1954
UDI-UC
Hauts-de-Seine
1
Martin, Pierre Pierre Martin
1953
UMP
Somme
2
Masseret, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Masseret
1944
SOC
Moselle
1
Masson, Jean-Louis Jean-Louis Masson
1947
RASNAG
Moselle
1
Masson-Maret, Hélène Hélène Masson-Maret
1947
UMP
Alpes-Maritimes
2
Maurey, Hervé Hervé Maurey
1961
UDI-UC
Eure
2
Mayet, Jean-François Jean-François Mayet
1940
UMP
Indre
2
Mazuir, Rachel Rachel Mazuir
1940
SOC
Ain
2
Melot Colette Mélot
1947
UMP
Seine-et-Marne
1
Merceron, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Merceron
1942
UDI-UC
Vendée
2
Meunier, Michelle Michelle Meunier
1956
SOC
Loire-Atlantique
1
Mezard Jacques Mézard
1947
RDSE
Cantal
2
Michel, Danielle Danielle Michel
1947
SOC
Landes
1
Michel, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Michel
1938
SOC
Haute-Saône
2
Milon, Alain Alain Milon
1947
UMP
Vaucluse
2
Miquel, Gérard Gérard Miquel
1946
SOC
Lot
1
Mirassou, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Mirassou
1952
SOC
Haute-Garonne
2
Mohamed Soilihi, Thani Thani Mohamed Soilihi
1972
SOC
Mayotte
1
Montesquiou, Aymeri de Aymeri de Montesquiou
1942
UDI-UC
Gers
2
Montgolfier, Albéric de Albéric de Montgolfier
1964
UMP
Eure-et-Loir
2
Morin-Desailly, Catherine Catherine Morin-Desailly
1960
UDI-UC
Seine-Maritime
2
Nachbar, Philippe Philippe Nachbar
1950
UMP
Meurthe-et-Moselle
1
Namy, Christian Christian Namy
1938
UDI-UC
Meuse
1
Navarro, Robert Robert Navarro
1952
SOC
Hérault
2
Nègre, Louis Louis Nègre
1947
UMP
Alpes-Maritimes
2
Neri Alain Néri
1942
SOC
Puy-de-Dôme
1
Nicoux, Renée Renée Nicoux
1951
SOC
Creuse
2
Pasquet, Isabelle Isabelle Pasquet
1962
CRC
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Pastor, Jean-Marc Jean-Marc Pastor
1950
SOC
Tarn
2
Patient, Georges Georges Patient
1949
SOC
Guyane
2
Patriat, François François Patriat
1943
SOC
Côte-d'Or
2
Paul, Philippe Philippe Paul
1965
UMP
Finistère
2
Percheron, Daniel Daniel Percheron
1942
SOC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Peyronnet, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Peyronnet
1940
SOC
Haute-Vienne
2
Pierre, Jackie Jackie Pierre
1946
UMP
Vosges
2
Pignard, Jean-Jacques Jean-Jacques Pignard
1947
UDI-UC
Rhône
2
Pillet, François François Pillet
1950
UMP
Cher
2
Pintat, Xavier Xavier Pintat
1954
UMP
Gironde
2
Pinton, Louis Louis Pinton
1948
UMP
Indre
2
Piras, Bernard Bernard Piras
1942
SOC
Drôme
2
Place Jean-Vincent Placé
1968
Groupe écologiste
Essonne
1
Plancade, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Plancade
1949
RDSE
Haute-Garonne
2
Poher, Hervé Hervé Poher
1952
SOC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Pointereau, Rémy Rémy Pointereau
1953
UMP
Cher
2
Poncelet, Christian Christian Poncelet
1928
UMP
Vosges
2
Poniatowski, Ladislas Ladislas Poniatowski
1946
UMP
Eure
2
Portelli, Hugues Hugues Portelli
1947
UMP
Val-d'Oise
1
Povinelli, Roland Roland Povinelli
1941
SOC
Bouches-du-Rhône
2
Pozzo di Borgo, Yves Yves Pozzo di Borgo
1948
UDI-UC
Paris
1
Primas, Sophie Sophie Primas
1962
UMP
Yvelines
1
Procaccia, Catherine Catherine Procaccia
1949
UMP
Val-de-Marne
1
Raffarin, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Raffarin
1948
UMP
Vienne
2
Rainaud, Marcel Marcel Rainaud
1940
SOC
Aude
2
Raincourt Henri de Raincourt
1948
UMP
Yonne
2
Raoul, Daniel Daniel Raoul
1941
SOC
Maine-et-Loire
1
Reichardt, André André Reichardt
1949
UMP
Bas-Rhin
2
Reiner, Daniel Daniel Reiner
1941
SOC
Meurthe-et-Moselle
1
Repentin, Thierry Thierry Repentin
1963
SOC
Savoie
2
Requier, Jean-Claude Jean-Claude Requier
1947
RDSE
Lot
1
Retailleau, Bruno Bruno Retailleau
1960
UMP
Vendée
2
Revet, Charles Charles Revet
1937
UMP
Seine-Maritime
2
Richard, Alain Alain Richard
1945
SOC
Val-d'Oise
1
Ries, Roland Roland Ries
1945
SOC
Bas-Rhin
2
Robert, Didier Didier Robert
1964
UMP
La Réunion
1
Roche, Gérard Gérard Roche
1942
UDI-UC
Haute-Loire
1
Roger, Gilbert Gilbert Roger
1953
SOC
Seine-Saint-Denis
1
Rome, Yves Yves Rome
1950
SOC
Oise
1
Saugey, Bernard Bernard Saugey
1943
UMP
Isère
1
Savary, René-Paul René-Paul Savary
1953
UMP
Marne
1
Savin, Michel Michel Savin
1958
UMP
Isère
1
Schillinger, Patricia Patricia Schillinger
1963
SOC
Haut-Rhin
2
Schurch, Mireille Mireille Schurch
1949
CRC
Allier
2
Sido, Bruno Bruno Sido
1951
UMP
Haute-Marne
1
Sittler, Esther Esther Sittler
1952
UMP
Bas-Rhin
2
Soilihi, Abdourahamane Abdourahamane Soilihi
1959
UMP
Mayotte
1
Sueur, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Sueur
1947
SOC
Loiret
1
Sutour, Simon Simon Sutour
1952
SOC
Gard
2
Tandonnet, Henri Henri Tandonnet
1959
UDI-UC
Lot-et-Garonne
1
Tasca, Catherine Catherine Tasca
1941
SOC
Yvelines
1
Teston, Michel Michel Teston
1944
SOC
Ardèche
2
Todeschini, Jean-Marc Jean-Marc Todeschini
1952
SOC
Moselle
1
Trillard, André André Trillard
1947
UMP
Loire-Atlantique
1
Troendlé, Catherine Catherine Troendlé
1961
UMP
Haut-Rhin
2
Tropéano, Robert Robert Tropéano
1939
RDSE
Hérault
2
Trucy, François François Trucy
1931
UMP
Var
2
Tuheiava, Richard Richard Tuheiava
1974
SOC
Polynésie française
2
Türk, Alex Alex Türk
1950
RASNAG
Nord
1
Vall, Raymond Raymond Vall
1942
RDSE
Gers
2
Vandierendonck, René René Vandierendonck
1951
SOC
Nord
1
Vanlerenberghe, Jean-Marie Jean-Marie Vanlerenberghe
1939
UDI-UC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Vaugrenard, Yannick Yannick Vaugrenard
1950
SOC
Loire-Atlantique
1
Vendasi, François François Vendasi
1940
RDSE
Haute-Corse
2
Vendégou, Hilarion Hilarion Vendégou
1941
UMP
Nouvelle-Calédonie
1
Verges Paul Vergès
1925
CRC
La Réunion
1
Vergoz, Michel Michel Vergoz
1950
SOC
La Réunion
1
Vial, Jean-Pierre Jean-Pierre Vial
1951
UMP
Savoie
2
Vincent, Maurice Maurice Vincent
1955
SOC
Loire
1
Watrin, Dominique Dominique Watrin
1953
CRC
Pas-de-Calais
1
Yung, Richard Richard Yung
1947
SOC
Français établis hors de France
2
Zocchetto, François François Zocchetto
1958
UDI-UC
Mayenne
1
Vacant
Saint-Martin
2
Vacant
Charente-Maritime
2
Vacant
Mayenne
1
Vacant
Polynésie française
2